Skip Navigation

Calendar

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Game Day After School Club
January 3, 2018 |03:30 PM - 04:00 PM -

Grades PK3 & JK

German Club
January 3, 2018 |03:30 PM - 04:00 PM -

Grades 3-8

Team Scorpion Robotics
January 3, 2018 |03:30 PM - 04:30 PM -

Grades 6-8

BA Performing Arts Troupe
January 3, 2018 |03:30 PM - 04:30 PM -

Grades 4-11

Core Training
January 3, 2018 |03:30 PM - 05:00 PM -

Grades K-5

Half Notes Show Choir
January 4, 2018 |03:30 PM - 04:30 PM -

Grades 2-3 (3:30-4) Grades 4-5 (4-4:30)

Mystery Book Club
January 4, 2018 |03:30 PM - 04:30 PM -

Grades 9-11

Club Day
January 5, 2018
Lower School Student Assembly
January 5, 2018 |08:15 AM - 09:00 AM -
Dance Quest
January 5, 2018 |03:15 PM - 05:00 PM -

Grades K-3 (3:30-4:15) Register online at www.dancequestonline.com

Core Training
January 8, 2018 |03:30 PM - 05:00 PM -
6th Grade to Movies (Wonder)
January 9, 2018 |10:00 AM - 01:00 PM -
Game Day After School Club
January 10, 2018 |03:30 PM - 04:00 PM -

Grades PK3 & JK

German Club
January 10, 2018 |03:30 PM - 04:00 PM -

Grades 3-8

Team Scorpion Robotics
January 10, 2018 |03:30 PM - 04:30 PM -

Grades 6-8

BA Performing Arts Troupe
January 10, 2018 |03:30 PM - 04:30 PM -

Grades 4-11

Core Training
January 10, 2018 |03:30 PM - 05:00 PM -

Grades K-5

8A to FL Holocaust Museum
January 11, 2018 |09:00 AM - 01:30 PM -
Half Notes Show Choir
January 11, 2018 |03:30 PM - 04:30 PM -

Grades 2-3 (3:30-4) Grades 4-5 (4-4:30)

3rd to Veteran's Memorial Park
January 12, 2018 |10:00 AM - 12:00 PM -
5th Grade Puppet Show
January 12, 2018 |02:00 PM - 03:00 PM -
Dance Quest
January 12, 2018 |03:15 PM - 05:00 PM -

Grades K-3 (3:30-4:15) Register online at www.dancequestonline.com

Core Training
January 15, 2018 |03:30 PM - 05:00 PM -
K and 2nd to Legoland
January 16, 2018 |08:00 AM - 03:00 PM -
6th Grade to Crystal Springs
January 16, 2018 |09:00 AM - 02:00 PM -
PK and JK to Center Place
January 17, 2018 |10:00 AM - 10:00 AM -
Geo Bee Competition
January 17, 2018 |02:00 PM - 03:00 PM -

Grades 4-8

Game Day After School Club
January 17, 2018 |03:30 PM - 04:00 PM -

Grades PK3 & JK

German Club
January 17, 2018 |03:30 PM - 04:00 PM -

Grades 3-8

Team Scorpion Robotics
January 17, 2018 |03:30 PM - 04:30 PM -

Grades 6-8

BA Performing Arts Troupe
January 17, 2018 |03:30 PM - 04:30 PM -

Grades 4-11

Core Training
January 17, 2018 |03:30 PM - 05:00 PM -

Grades K-5

Half Notes Show Choir
January 18, 2018 |03:30 PM - 04:30 PM -

Grades 2-3 (3:30-4) Grades 4-5 (4-4:30)

Spanish Fiesta
January 19, 2018
Dance Quest
January 19, 2018 |03:15 PM - 05:00 PM -

Grades K-3 (3:30-4:15) Register online at www.dancequestonline.com

5th Grade to Consulate
January 22, 2018 |10:30 AM - 10:30 AM -
Upper School Open House
January 24, 2018 |09:00 AM - 10:00 AM -
Game Day After School Club
January 24, 2018 |03:30 PM - 04:00 PM -

Grades PK3 & JK

German Club
January 24, 2018 |03:30 PM - 04:00 PM -

Grades 3-8

Team Scorpion Robotics
January 24, 2018 |03:30 PM - 04:30 PM -

Grades 6-8

BA Performing Arts Troupe
January 24, 2018 |03:30 PM - 04:30 PM -

Grades 4-11

Half Notes Show Choir
January 25, 2018 |03:30 PM - 04:30 PM -

Grades 2-3 (3:30-4) Grades 4-5 (4-4:30)

Flash Forward
January 25, 2018 |06:00 PM - 07:00 PM -
Upper School Student Assembly
January 26, 2018 |08:15 AM - 09:00 AM -
3rd to Hi Touch/Hi Tech
January 26, 2018 |09:30 AM - 11:30 AM -
Dance Quest
January 26, 2018 |03:15 PM - 05:00 PM -

Grades K-3 (3:30-4:15) Register online at www.dancequestonline.com

BA Football Boys vs. ILS (Home)
January 26, 2018 |03:30 PM - 05:50 PM -

SIlver - 3:30 Navy - 4:30

BA Football Boys vs. Family of Christ (Home)
January 30, 2018 |03:30 PM - 05:30 PM -

Silver - 3:30 Navy - 4:30

3rd - 11 to Star Wars Movie
January 31, 2018 |10:30 AM - 01:30 PM -
Game Day After School Club
January 31, 2018 |03:30 PM - 04:00 PM -

Grades PK3 & JK

German Club
January 31, 2018 |03:30 PM - 04:00 PM -

Grades 3-8

Team Scorpion Robotics
January 31, 2018 |03:30 PM - 04:30 PM -

Grades 6-8

BA Performing Arts Troupe
January 31, 2018 |03:30 PM - 04:30 PM -

Grades 4-11

OH - 1/24 & 2/22